Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH06A Practice    KW 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Practice    SH 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Practice    SH 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> MghtM1 Practice MghtM2   KU 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> MghtM3 Practice MghtM4   KU 
6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice CAHA PW3    
6:30p 7:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr1 Practice CAHA PW Mnr2   KU 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr3 Practice    KU 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 6:00p 6:50p  >House>Mini Mites> MM1 Practice MM2   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Mini Mites> MM3 Practice MM4   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Mini Mites> MM5 Practice MM6   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  TBD Practice CAHA PW6    
7:00p 7:50p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr1 Practice CAHA PW Mjr2   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr3 Practice    KU 
8:00p 8:50p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN1 Practice CAHA BAN2   KU 
9:00p 9:50p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN3 Practice CAHA BAN4   KU 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 08AA Practice CTH 09AA   SH 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Practice CTH06AA    SH 
Columbus, OSU Ice Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Practice  Full Ice  KB 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite1 Practice Mite2   KU 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite3 Practice Mite4   KU 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr2   KU 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr4   KU 
7:30p 8:20p  TBD Practice CAHA PW6    
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr1 Practice CAHA PW Mjr2   KU 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr3 Practice    KU 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 7:00p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr2   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr4   KU 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 6:00p 6:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite5 Practice Mite6   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite7 Practice Mite8   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>Mighty Mites> MghtM1 Practice MghtM2   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>Mighty Mites> MghtM3 Practice MghtM4   KU 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 7:40p 8:30p  TBD Practice CAHA PW3    
7:40p 8:30p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr1 Practice CAHA PW Mnr2   KU 
7:40p 8:30p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr3 Practice    KU 
8:40p 9:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Practice CTH06A   SH 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Practice CTH06AA    SH 
6:45p 7:45p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 08AA Practice CTH 09AA   SH 
7:00p 7:45p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)>  CTH 05A Practice  * Film session  KW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)>  CTH 05A Practice CTH 05AA   SH 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr2   KU 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr4   KU 
8:50p 9:40p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN1 Practice CAHA BAN2   KU 
8:50p 9:40p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN4 Practice    PB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 6:00p 6:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr2   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr4   KU 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD TBD   >Select>10U (Squirts)> 10U (Squirts) CAHA North Stars  Tournament TBD Detroit - Motown Cup, Jan 18-21?  BW 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 5:20p 6:20p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game CCYHA Mite Select RED - Arrive at rink at 4:50P  TB 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Tournament Grand Rapids Griffins Wings Event Center Valley , 3600 Vanrick Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49001  AB 
Allen, Allen Park Arena 5:40p 6:40p  >Select>12U (Pee Wee)> 12U (Pee Wee) CAHA North Stars Tournament Lapeer Storm Please arrive 1hr before the game  RS 
Ann Arbor, Yost Arena 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH06AA  Tournament Chelsea Chiefs   CB 
Antioch, Ford Ice Center 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 08AA Tournament Chicago Hawks 08   KW 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 09AA Tournament Chicago Stallions    
Canton, Arctic Edge 7:35p 8:35p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH06AA  Tournament Grand Rapids Griffins   CB 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 11:00a 12:00p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Newark Mite Select BLUE - Arrive at rink at 10:30A  TB 
1:30p 2:30p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Indy Junior Fuel RED - Arrive at rink at 1P  TB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Dayton Stealth BLUE - Arrive at rink at 2P  TB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game South Hills Panthers RED - Arrive at rink at 4:30P  TB 
Farmington Hills, Farmington Hills Ice Are 1:20p 2:35p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game St Jude Knights    
Lincoln Park, Lincoln Park Civic Arena 11:45a 12:45p  >Select>12U (Pee Wee)> 12U (Pee Wee) CAHA North Stars Tournament Farmington Hills    
Nashville, Centennial Arena 9:10p 10:25p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Tournament St. Louis Rockets Location TBD  BW 
Redford, Redford Arena 8:50p 10:05p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Livonia Knights    
Southgate, Southgate  3:45p 4:45p  >Select>10U (Squirts)> 10U (Squirts) CAHA North Stars  Tournament Buffalo Shamrocks 14700 Reaume Pkwy, Southgate, MI 48195 - rink B  BW 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 11:15a 12:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Tournament Rochester Rattlers Wings Event Center Valley , 3600 Vanrick Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49001  AB 
6:15p 7:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Tournament Orland Park Vikings Wings Event Center Valley , 3600 Vanrick Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49001  AB 
Allen, Allen Park Arena 8:45p 9:45p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Livonia Knights 05A    
Antioch, Ford Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 09AA Tournament Carolina Jr Hurricanes   SH 
8:15a 9:15a  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 08AA Tournament Nashville Jr. Preds 08    KW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 08AA Tournament Chicago Stallions 08   KW 
Chelsea, Arctic Coliseum 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH06AA  Tournament Rockford Rams   CB 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 8:00a 9:00a  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Sylvania North Stars BLUE - Arrive at rink at 7:30A  TB 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 2:15p 3:15p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Tournament TBD RED & BLUE  TB 
Garden City, Garden City 12:00p 1:00p  >Select>10U (Squirts)> 10U (Squirts) CAHA North Stars  Tournament North Pittsburgh Wildcats Garden City Civic, 200 Log Cabin, Garden City, MI 48183  BW 
Lincoln Park, Lincoln Park Civic Arena 9:15a 10:15a  >Select>12U (Pee Wee)> 12U (Pee Wee) CAHA North Stars Tournament Hawks   RS 
Nashville, Bridgestone Arena 3:00p 4:15p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 09AA Tournament Nashville Jr. Predators   SH 
Nashville, Centennial Arena 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Tournament Texas Warriors   BW 
Redford, Redford Arena 12:20p 1:35p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Grand Valley Stars