Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 09AA Practice CTH 10AA   HE 
6:45p 7:45p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Practice    HE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH05AA Practice    HE 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mini Mites> Mini 1 - Royal Practice Mini 2 - Red   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mini Mites> Mini 3 - White Practice Mini 4 - Green   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mini Mites> Mini 5 - Gold Practice Mini 6 - Grey   HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> Mighty 1 - Royal Practice Mighty 2 - Red   HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> Mighty 3 - Gold Practice Mighty 4 - Green   HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Canadiens Practice Bruins   HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Kings Practice    HE 
8:30p 9:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Blues Practice Avalanche   HE 
8:30p 9:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Sharks Practice    HE 
Worthington, Chiller Ice Works 5:30p 6:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Blues Practice Canucks   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Avalanche Practice Sharks   HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Jets Practice Canadiens   HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Kings Practice Bruins   HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA Blue Jackets Practice CAHA Kings   HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA Bruins Practice    HE 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 0910A Practice CTH08AA    HE 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH0708A Practice CTH06AA   HE 
Columbus, OSU Ice Rink 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 10AA Practice    AJ 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 6 - Maroon Practice Motor 7 - Red   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 8 - Orange Practice Motor 9 - Teal   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 10 - Grey Practice    HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 1 - Royal Blue Practice Motor 2 - Gold   HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 3 - Black Practice Motor 4 - Green   HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 5 - White Practice    HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Blues Practice Sharks   HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Avalanche Practice Canucks   HE 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH06A Practice    HE 
Powell, Hockey Training Center 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Dry Land Training  Location is Zone Personal Fitness  CB 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 8:00p 9:00p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA Bruins Dry Land Training CAHA Kings   HE 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 6:00p 6:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 6 - Maroon Practice Motor 7 - Red   HE 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 8 - Orange Practice Motor 9 - Teal   HE 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 10 - Grey Practice    HE 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Jets Practice Canadiens   HE 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Kings Practice Bruins   HE 
8:00p 8:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Blues Practice Canucks   HE 
8:00p 8:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Avalanche Practice Sharks   HE 
9:00p 9:50p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA Bruins Practice CAHA Kings   HE 
Worthington, Chiller Ice Works 8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH06AA Practice    HE 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 09AA Practice CTH06A   HE 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Practice CTH05AA   HE 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 1 - Royal Blue Practice Motor 2 - Gold   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 3 - Black Practice Motor 4 - Green   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 5 - White Practice    HE 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 0910A Practice CTH 10AA   HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Kings Practice Jets   HE 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Canadiens Practice    HE 
8:30p 9:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Avalanche Practice Sharks   HE 
8:30p 9:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Blues Practice    DD 
Worthington, Chiller Ice Works 7:30p 8:20p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH08AA  Practice    HE 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH0708A Practice    HE 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Practice 10U (Squirts) CAHA North Stars    HE 
6:45p 7:45p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Practice 12U (Pee Wee) CAHA North Stars   HE 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> Mighty 1 - Royal Practice Mighty 2 - Red   HE 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> Mighty 3 - Gold Practice Mighty 4 - Green   HE 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 6:00p 6:50p  TBD Clinic  House Goalie Clinic  HE 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Jets Practice Canadiens   HE 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Bruins Practice Kings   HE 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Sports Plus  8:45a 9:45a  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Game Swords-Andreae   CB 
11:15a 12:15p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Game Swords-Andreae   CB 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 2:20p 3:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> EYHA PW Flyers Game Jets   CB 
3:30p 4:30p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> EYHA PW Penguins Game Blues   CB 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 11:15a 12:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH05AA Game Cleve Jr Jacks 05AA   KW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 0910A Game EYHA   BG 
2:15p 3:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH05AA Game Cleve Jr Jacks 05AA   KW 
3:45p 5:00p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 0910A Game EYHA   BG 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 10:00a 11:00a  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Canadiens Game CCYHA PW Flyers   CB 
11:10a 12:10p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Bruins Game CCYHA PW Blackhawks   IM 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 12:20p 1:20p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Easton Select   HE 
Fort Wayne, Canlan Ice/SportONE Ice 3:40p 4:20p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Findlay Jr Trojans CAHA NorthStars - WHITE Team  AC 
3:40p 4:20p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Fort Wayne - 2011 Blue CAHA NorthStars: RED Team  AC 
5:20p 6:00p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Sylvania 2011 CAHA NorthStars: RED Team  AC 
6:20p 7:00p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Cincinnati Swords CAHA NorthStars: WHITE Team  AC 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 12:00p 1:00p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Kings Game CCYHA PW Jackets   SG 
1:10p 2:10p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Canadiens Game NIHA Sq Green    
2:20p 3:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Avalanche Game Blues   CB 
3:30p 4:30p  >House>10U (Squirts)> Sharks Game Canucks   PR 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 3 2:20p 3:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> EYHA Sq Blackhawks Game Bruins   CB 
Newark, Lou&Gib Reese Ice Arena 6:00p 7:10p  >House>14U (Bantam)> NIHC B Green Game CAHA Blue Jackets   CB 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 8:40a 9:40a  >House>10U (Squirts)> EYHA Sq Maple Leafs Game Jets   CB 
Columbus, Fairgrounds 10:00a 11:15a  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH08AA  Game Team Ohio 08AA Black   KW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 09AA Game Shaker Heights Red Raiders   BW 
1:00p 2:15p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH0708A Game CCYHA Chill Barnett   KR 
2:30p 3:45p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH08AA  Game Team Ohio 08AA Black   KW 
4:00p 5:15p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH0708A Game CCYHA Chill Barnett   KR 
5:30p 6:45p  >Select>12U (Pee Wee)> 12U (Pee Wee) CAHA North Stars Game EYHA PW Select Arrive by 4:45 pm  MP 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 8:20a 9:20a  >House>10U (Squirts)> CCYHA Sq Coyotes Game Kings   CB 
12:20p 1:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CCYHA PW Bruins Game Avalanche   CB 
Fort Wayne, Canlan Ice/SportONE Ice 8:00a 8:40a  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game TPH - RED Team CAHA NorthStars: RED Team  AC 
8:40a 9:20a  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Force 2011 - GREEN CAHA NorthStars: WHITE Team  AC 
9:40a 10:20a  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS: CAHA RED Team  AC 
10:20a 11:00a  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Force 2012 CAHA NorthStars: WHITE Team  AC 
11:20a 12:00p  >Select>8U (Mites)> 8U (Mites) Mite Select Game Championship Game HOLD: Championship Game (if applicable both RED/WHITE).  AC 
Gates Mills, Gilmore 10:55a 11:55a  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 10AA Game Cleveland Jr. Jacks AAA   AJ 
2:35p 3:35p  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 10AA Game Cleveland Jr. Jacks AAA   AJ 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 7:20a 8:05a  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 6 - Maroon Game Motor 8 - Orange Near  HE 
7:20a 8:05a  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 5 - White Game Motor 9 - Teal Far  HE 
8:20a 9:05a  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 7 - Red Game Motor 1 - Royal Blue Near  HE 
8:20a 9:05a  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 4 - Green Game Motor 10 - Grey Far  HE 
9:20a 10:05a  >House>Motor Mites> Motor 3 - Black Game Motor 2 - Gold Near  HE 
10:20a 11:05a  >House>Mini Mites> Mini 1 - Royal Game Mini 5 - Gold Near  HE 
10:20a 11:05a  >House>Mini Mites> Mini 4 - Green Game Mini 2 - Red Far  HE 
10:20a 11:05a  >House>Mini Mites> Mini 3 - White Game Mini 6 - Grey Middle  HE 
11:20a 12:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> Mighty 1 - Royal Scrimmage Mighty 2 - Red   HE 
11:20a 12:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> Mighty 3 - Gold Scrimmage Mighty 4 - Green   HE 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 12:30p 1:30p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> Sharks Game CCYHA PW Capitals   BM 
1:40p 2:50p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA Bruins Game EYHA B Leafs   CB 
Newark, Lou&Gib Reese Ice Arena 3:30p 4:40p  >House>14U (Bantam)> NIHC B Green Game CAHA Kings   CB