Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Nationwide Arena 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Practice    AB 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> MghtM3 Practice MghtM4   KU 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Mighty Mites> MghtM1 Exhibition MghtM2 End of Season Skills Competition  MD 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr1 Practice CAHA PW Mnr2   KU 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr3 Practice    KU 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 6:00p 6:50p  >House>Mini Mites> MM1 Practice MM2   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Mini Mites> MM3 Practice MM4   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Mini Mites> MM5 Practice MM6   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr1 Practice CAHA PW Mjr2   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr3 Practice    KU 
8:00p 8:50p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN1 Practice CAHA BAN2   KU 
9:00p 9:50p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN3 Practice CAHA BAN4   KU 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, OSU Ice Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Practice  Full Ice  KB 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite1 Practice Mite2   KU 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite3 Practice Mite4   KU 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr2   KU 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr4   KU 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr1 Practice CAHA PW Mjr2   KU 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mjr3 Practice    KU 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 7:00p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr2   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr4   KU 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Practice    KR 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite5 Practice Mite6   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite7 Practice Mite8   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite1 Practice Mite2   KU 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>Motor Mites> Mite3 Practice Mite4   KU 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 7:40p 8:30p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr1 Practice CAHA PW Mnr2   KU 
7:40p 8:30p  >House>12U (Pee Wee)> CAHA PW Mnr3 Practice    KU 
8:40p 9:30p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Practice CTH06A   SH 
Plain City, Battery Hockey Academy 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Practice  Skating and Off Ice Conditioning  AB 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lewis Center , Chiller North 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr2   KU 
5:30p 6:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mnr4   KU 
8:50p 9:40p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN1 Practice CAHA BAN2   KU 
8:50p 9:40p  >House>14U (Bantam)> CAHA BAN3 Practice    PB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)>  CTH 05A Practice    KW 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr1 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr2   KU 
6:00p 6:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr3 Practice CAHA SQ Mjr4   KU 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 7:40p 8:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr2 Tournament EYHA Sq Knights   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 6:40p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr4 Tournament CCYHA Sq Penguins   PR 
Fraser, Fraser Hockey Land 8:50p 9:50p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Tournament Kalamazoo   BW 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 6:20p 7:10p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Practice    PB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH07AA Practice    KR 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 6:40p 7:50p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr3 Tournament CCYHA Sq Blackhawks   CB 
Sylvania, Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter 3:45p 5:00p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Tournament Pittsburgh Predators Sylvania Ohio Valley Championships  AB 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH06AA  Game Cincinnati Swords AA need refs  CB 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel>12U (Pee Wee)> CTH06AA  Game Cincinnati Swords AA need refs  CB 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 1 12:10p 1:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr3 Tournament EYHA Sq Whalers    
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 1:20p 2:30p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CCYHA Sq Bruins Tournament CAHA SQ Mjr1    
2:40p 3:40p  >House>10U (Squirts)> EYHA Sq Jets Tournament CAHA SQ Mnr2 Sq Minor #4/#13 loser v #5/#12 loser  CB 
6:00p 7:10p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr1 Tournament NIHA Sq White   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 1:10p 2:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr4 Tournament CCYHA Sq Stars   IM 
6:00p 7:10p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr4 Tournament CAHA SQ Mnr3   PR 
Fraser, Fraser Hockey Land 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Tournament Richmond Generals   BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Tournament Downriver Otters   BW 
Garfield Heights, Garfield Heights Civic C 11:45a 12:55p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Cleveland Sharks Note - time/rink change!   
3:45p 4:55p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Cleveland Sharks Dan Kostel Rec Center 5411 Turney Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125   
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 1:20p 2:30p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CCYHA Sq Golden Knights Tournament CAHA SQ Mjr2   SG 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 12:10p 1:20p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr2 Tournament CCYHA Sq Jackets   CB 
Sylvania, Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter 1:30p 2:45p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Tournament Pittsburgh Icemen Sylvania Ohio Valley Championships  AB 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Tournament Nashville Jr. Predators Sylvania Ohio Valley Championships  AB 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD TBD   >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 05AA Tournament  Sylvania Ohio Valley Championships  AB 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel>10U (Squirts)> CTH 08AA Game Lasalle Sabres 08 AA   KW 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 9:00a 10:10a  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr3 Tournament CCYHA Sq Stars   IM 
10:20a 11:30a  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr1 Tournament EYHA Sq Maple Leafs   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 11:00a 12:00p  >House>10U (Squirts)> EYHA Sq Oilers Tournament CAHA SQ Mjr4 Sq Major #8/#9 Loser v. #4/#5 Loser  CB 
Fraser, Fraser Hockey Land 9:15a 11:30a  >Travel>14U (Bantam)> CTH 04AA Tournament Kalamazoo   BW 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 9:00a 10:10a  >House>10U (Squirts)> CCYHA Sq Golden Knights Tournament CAHA SQ Mjr1   CB 
10:20a 11:30a  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr4 Tournament NIHA Sq Green   PR 
11:40a 12:40p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CCYHA Sq Bruins Tournament CAHA SQ Mjr2 Sq Major: March 2 1:20p E2 Loser v 1:20p N2 Loser  SP 
4:30p 5:40p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mjr3 Tournament CAHA SQ Mjr1   CB 
6:00p 7:10p  >House>10U (Squirts)> CAHA SQ Mnr1 Tournament NIHA Sq Green   CB 
Parma, PARMA-Ries Ice Rink 9:30a 10:45a  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Cleveland Barons Black    
2:00p 3:15p  >Select>14U (Bantam)> 14U (Bantam) CAHA North Stars Game Cleveland Barons Black