2024-2025

2013 WHITE


Schedule

Show Past Events

JUL

20

other 3:00 PM (2h) Team Cookout Restivo House

AUG

13

Practice game 8:00 AM (1h 10m) @ 2012 Capitals Tournament Team OhioHealth Chiller North

AUG

20

practice 6:30 PM (50m) North Rink 2 2013 RED

AUG

26

practice 6:20 PM (50m) North Rink 1 2014 TT

AUG

29

practice 7:40 PM (50m) North Rink 1 2013 BLUE

SEP

1

game 11:00 AM (1h 10m) @ Columbus Mavericks (Green) 12U A OhioHealth Chiller North

SEP

1

game 4:10 PM (1h 10m) @ Columbus Mavericks (Green) 12U A OhioHealth Chiller North

SEP

7

game TBD @ Sylvania North Stars 11U AA Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter

SEP

7

game TBD @ Sylvania North Stars 11U AA Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter

OCT

5

game TBD @ Cincinnati Jr. Cyclones 2013 AA Queen City Sportsplex

OCT

5

game TBD @ Cincinnati Jr. Cyclones 2013 AA Queen City Sportsplex

OCT

19

game TBD @ Team Ohio (Premier) 11U AA Winterhurst Ice Arena

OCT

19

game TBD @ Team Ohio (Premier) 11U AA Winterhurst Ice Arena

NOV

8

other 8:00 AM (8h) Salute to Service Tournament Alpha Ice Complex

NOV

9

other 8:00 AM (8h) Salute to Service Tournament Alpha Ice Complex

NOV

10

other 8:00 AM (8h) Salute to Service Tournament Alpha Ice Complex

NOV

16

game 11:10 AM (1h 10m) @ Shaker Heights Red Raiders (#309) 12U AA Alice Noble Ice Arena

NOV

16

game 3:35 PM (1h 10m) @ Shaker Heights Red Raiders (#309) 12U AA Alice Noble Ice Arena

DEC

6

other 8:00 AM (8h) Louisville Slugger Tournament Iceland Sports Complex - Public Skate Hours

DEC

7

other 8:00 AM (8h) Louisville Slugger Tournament Iceland Sports Complex - Public Skate Hours

DEC

8

other 8:00 AM (8h) Louisville Slugger Tournament Iceland Sports Complex - Public Skate Hours

JAN

11

game 3:10 PM (1h 10m) @ South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#2) 11U A Printscape Arena at Southpointe

JAN

11

game 6:20 PM (1h 10m) @ South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#2) 11U A Printscape Arena at Southpointe

JAN

12

game 8:20 AM (1h 10m) @ Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 11U AA Frozen Pond Arena

JAN

12

game 12:20 PM (1h 10m) @ Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 11U AA Frozen Pond Arena

JAN

17

other 8:00 AM (8h) Brickyard Tournament Carmel Ice Skadium

JAN

18

other 8:00 AM (8h) Brickyard Tournament Carmel Ice Skadium

JAN

19

other 8:00 AM (8h) Brickyard Tournament Carmel Ice Skadium

FEB

14

other 8:00 AM (8h) Ursa Minor Tournament Arctic Coliseum Inc

FEB

15

other 8:00 AM (8h) Ursa Minor Tournament Arctic Coliseum Inc

FEB

16

other 8:00 AM (8h) Ursa Minor Tournament Arctic Coliseum Inc
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
other 3:00 PM (2h) Team Cookout Restivo House
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.